Convocations Sportives 2017 - 2018 - Phase retour

 PLANNING MATCHES
EQUIPES DATE CONTRE HRE RDV
HEURE LIEUX LIEU RDV
FSGT 12/01/2018 PL LAMBE 20H00
21H00 PAC
M17F 1 13/01/2018  CORLAY 14h00
15H00 PAC
RMA 13/01/2018 LANNION 20H00
21H00 PAC
M13 13/01/2018 CONCARNEAU  
  PAC
RFG 13/01/2018 SANTEC 18h00
20H00 PAC
M15F 14/01/2018 Coupe Bzh 09h00
10H00 PAC
PNF 14/01/2018 CESSON ST B 14H00
15H00 PAC
N3M 14/01/2018 LAVAL ASPTT  
16H00 PAC
FSGT 19/01/2018 LESNEVEN 20H00
21H00 PAC
M15M 20/01/2018 VANNES 13h00
14H00 PAC
RMA 20/01/2018 CESSON ST B 18H00
19H00 PAC
N3M 20/01/2018 ANTONY 20H00
21H00 PAC
M11 20/01/2018 QUIMPER  
  PAC
M15F 20/01/2018 QUIMPER  
  PAC
RFG 20/01/2018 PONTIVY 17H00
19H00 PAC
M15F 27/01/2018 ST RENAN 13h00
14H00 PAC
M20 27/01/2018 QUIMPER 15H00
16H00 PAC
D1M 27/01/2018 SANTEC 18H00
19H00 PAC
M11 27/01/2018 ST MARTIN  
  PAC
M15M 27/01/2018 AURAY 11H00
14H00 PAC
D1F 27/01/2018 CONCARNEAU   
  PAC
PNF 27/01/2018 QUIMPER 18H30
20h30 PAC
N3M 28/01/2018 ST MALO 13H30
15H00 PAC
PNF 28/01/2018 LE LEFF 09H00
12H00 PAC
RMA 03/02/2018 ST RENAN 20H00
21H00 PAC
M13 03/02/2018 ST MARTIN  
  PAC
M17F 2 03/02/2018 CESSON ST B  
  PAC
RFG 03/02/2018 DOUARNENEZ 17h00
20H00 PAC
M15M 04/02/2018 Coupe Bzh Quimper 09H00
11H00   PAC
N3M 04/02/2018 ORGERBLON 11H00
15H00 PAC
PNF 04/02/2018 GUIGNEN 11H00
15H00 PAC
M15F 10/02/2018 LANESTER 13h00
14H00 PAC
D1F 10/02/2018 DOUARNENEZ 17H30
18H30 PAC
RFG 10/02/2018 PLANCOET 19H00
20H00 PAC
M15M 10/02/2018 KLOAR 11H00
14H00 PAC
M20 10/02/2018 CONCARNEAU  
  PAC
M20 11/02/2018 Coupe Bzh Vannes 08H00
11H00 PAC
M17F 2 17/02/2018 VANNES 14h00
15H00 PAC
D1F 17/02/2018 DOUARNENEZ 17H30
18H30 PAC
RFG 17/02/2018 LORIENT 19H00
21h00 PAC
M17F 1 17/02/2018 QUIMPER  
  PAC
M13 17/02/2018 KLOAR  
  PAC
M20 17/02/2018 SANTEC 16H00
18H00 PAC
PNF 18/02/2018 MONTGERMONT 11H00
12H00 PAC
M17F 1 24/02/2018 ST MARTIN 14h00
15H00 PAC
M17F 2 24/02/2018 CORLAY  
  PAC
N3M 25/02/2018 KLOAR 12H00
15H00 PAC
N3M 04/03/2018 ST RENAN 13H00
15H00 PAC
D1M 17/03/2018 CONCARNEAU 16H00
17H00 PAC
RFG 17/03/2018 SANTEC 18H00
19H00 PAC
RMA 17/03/2018 PLOEMEUR 20H00
21H00 PAC
M13 17/03/2018 SANTEC  
  PAC
M20 17/03/2018 ST RENAN  
  PAC
N3M 18/03/2018 RENNES EC 13H30
15H00 PAC
PNF 18/03/2018 LANESTER 12H00
15H00 PAC
M15F 24/03/2018 QUIMPER 13h00
14H00 PAC
PNF 24/03/2018 RENNES EC 18H00
19H00 PAC
RFG 24/03/2018 PONTIVY 20H00
21H00 PAC
M11 24/03/2018 CONCARNEAU  
  PAC
M15M 24/03/2018 VANNES 11H00
14H00 PAC
D1F 24/03/2018 ST MARTIN  
  PAC
RMA 24/03/2018 PLUVIGNER 18H30
21H00 PAC
N3M 25/03/2018 RENNES CPB 11H00
15H00 PAC
M17F 1 31/03/2018 CESSON ST B 14h00
15H00 PAC
RMA 31/03/2018 KLOAR 20H00
21H00 PAC
M17F 2 31/03/2018 QUIMPER  
  PAC
RFG 31/03/2018 PLANCOET 16H30
20H00 PAC
PNF 31/03/2018 PLECHATEL 16H30
19H00 PAC
M15M 07/04/2018 AURAY 13h00
14H00 PAC
M11 07/04/2017 SANTEC  
  PAC
M15F 07/04/2017 ST RENAN  
  PAC
M15M 14/04/2018 KLOAR 13h00
14H00 PAC
M20 14/04/2018 D1M 13H00
16H00 PAC
D1F 14/04/2018 ST RENAN 17H30
18H30 PAC
RFG 14/04/2018 DOUARNENEZ 20H00
21H00 PAC
M13 14/04/2018 SANTEC  
  PAC
M15F 14/04/2018 LANESTER  
  PAC
RMA 14/04/2018 BAIE DARMOR 18H30
21H00 PAC
PNF 15/04/2018 GUIPRY MESSAC 11H00
12H00 PAC
N3M 15/04/2018 ISSY 13H30
15H00 PAC
M17F 2 21/04/2018 ST MARTIN 14h00
15H00 PAC
RMA 21/04/2018 GOELO 18H00
19H00 PAC
M17F 1 21/04/2018 VANNES  
  PAC
PNF 22/04/2018 MARPIRE 11H00
15H00 PAC
N3M 22/04/2018 RUEL  
15H00 PAC
N3M 29/04/2018 LAVAL ASPTT 13H30
15H00 PAC
D1F 05/05/2018 CONCARNEAU   
  PAC
RFG 05/05/2018 LORIENT  
19H00 PAC
RMA 05/05/2018 CONCARNEAU 18H30
21H00 PAC
PNF 06/05/2018 GUIPRY MESSAC 14H00
15H00 PAC
N3M 06/05/2018 ANTHONY  
15H00 PAC