Logo 1958 

 

EQUIPES DATE CONTRE HRE RDV
HEURE LIEUX LIEU RDV
M17F 05/01/2020 Coupe Bzh 08H00
11H00 PAC
M17F 11/01/2020 ST RENAN 13H00
14H00 PAC
M13M 11/01/2020 DOUARNENEZ
PAC
PRF1 11/01/2020 ST MARTIN 16H30
18H00 PAC
M11M 18/01/2020 CONCARNEAU
PAC
M15F 18/01/2020 ST MARTIN 13H00
14H00 PAC
M20F 18/01/2020 ST MARTIN 17H00
18H00 PAC
PRF2 18/01/2020 SANTEC 20H00
21H00 PAC
M17F 18/01/2020 ROHAN 13H30
16H00 PAC
M15M 4/4 19/01/2020 QUIMPER
PAC
M17F 25/01/2020 ROHAN 13H30
16H00 PAC
PRM 25/01/2020 QUIMPER 16H30
18H00 PAC
RFA 25/01/2020 PLECHATEL 14H30
18H30 PAC
PNM 26/01/2020 RENNES EC 11H00
12H00 PAC
FSGT F 31/01/2020 GUELMEUR
PAC
M17F 01/02/2020 VANNES 14h00
15h00 PAC
M20M 01/02/2020 CONCARNEAU 17H00
18H00 PAC
RFA 01/02/2020 PONTIVY 20H00
21H00 PAC
PRF2 01/02/2020 ST MARTIN 16H30
18H00 PAC
PRF1 01/02/2020 DOUARNENEZ 16H00
18H00 PAC
M15F 02/02/2020 Coupe Bzh 09H00
10H00 PAC PAC
N3FH 02/02/2020 VELIZY 13H30
15H00 PAC PAC
PNM 02/02/2020 ST RENAN 13H00
15H00 PAC
M11M 08/02/2020 ST MARTIN
PAC
M15F 08/02/2020 LANNION
PAC
M20M 08/02/2020 QUIMPER 16H30
18H00 PAC
PRM 08/02/2020 ST RENAN 16H30
18H00 PAC
RFA 08/02/2020 CONCARNEAU 16H00
18H00 PAC
FSGT F 08/02/2020 GUELMEUR
PAC
PNM 09/02/2020 RENNES CPB 11H00
15H00 PAC
M17M 09/02/2020 Coupe Bzh 09H00
12H00 RENNES JA PAC
PRM 15/02/2020 ST RENAN 13H00
14H00 PAC
N3FH 16/02/2020 GUIGUEN 11H00
15H00 PAC PAC
N3FH 23/02/2020 RENNES EC 13H30
15H00 PAC
M20F 29/02/2020 DOUARNENEZ 11H00
12H00 PAC
M20M 29/02/2020 ST RENAN  11H00
14H00 PAC
PRF1 29/02/2020 SANTEC 15H00
16H00 PAC
PRF2 29/02/2020 QUIMPER 17H00
18H00 PAC
RFA 29/02/2020 C ST BRIEUC 20H00
21H00 PAC
PRM 29/02/2020 CONCARNEAU 16H00
18H00 PAC
PNM 01/03/2020 MARPIRE 11h00
15H00 PAC
N3FH 01/03/2020 RENNES CPB 11H00
16H00 PAC PAC
RFA 07/03/2020 CLOARS 17H30
20H00 PAC
PNM 08/02/2020 C ST BRIEUC 14H00
15H00 PAC
M15F 07/03/2020 DOUARNENEZ
PAC
M20F 07/03/2020 SANTEC
18H00 PAC
PRF1 07/03/2020 QUIMPER 16H00
18H00 PAC
M20F 14/03/2020 QUIMPER 11H00
12H00 PAC
PRM 14/03/2020 QUIMPER 17H00
18H00 PAC
RFA 14/03/2020 ST AVE 20H00
21H00 PAC
N3FH 15/03/2020 PLESSIS 13H30
15H00 PAC
M13M 14/03/2020 CLOHARS
PAC
M17F 14/03/2020 ST RENAN 13H30
16H00 PAC
M15M 4/4 15/03/2020 SANTEC
PAC
PNM 15/03/2020 LE RHEU 11H00
15H00 PAC
FSGT F 20/03/2020 COATAUDON
PAC
M17F 21/03/2020 ROHAN 13H00
14H00 PAC
M11M 21/03/2020 SANTEC
PAC
M15F 21/03/2020 DOUARNENEZ
PAC
M20M 21/03/2020 CONCARNEAU 12H30
14H00 PAC
RFA 21/03/2020 LANNION 18H00
21H00 PAC
PNM 22/03/2020 PLOEMEUR 14H00
15H00 PAC
M15M 4/4 22/03/2020 QUIMPER
PAC
N3FH 22/03/2020 SAINT-LO 09H00
15H00 PAC PAC
FSGT F 27/03/2020 GOUESNOU
PAC
M15F 28/03/2020 LANNION 13H00
14H00 PAC
M20M 04/04/2020 QUIMPER 17H00
18H00 PAC
PRM 04/04/2020 ST RENAN 20H00
21H00 PAC
M13M 04/04/2020 SANTEC
PAC
M17F 04/04/2020 VANNES 17H00
14H00 PAC PAC
PRF2 04/04/2020 DOUARNENEZ 16H00
18H00 PAC
RFA 04/04/2020 RENNES CPB 17H00
21H00 PAC PAC
PNM 05/04/2020 CONCARNEAU 10H00
15H00 PAC
M15F 11/04/2020 ST MARTIN 13H00
14H00 PAC
N3FH 19/04/2020 CAEN 13H30
15H00 PAC
FSGT F 24/04/2020 PLOUNEVENTER
PAC
RFA 25/04/2020 SANTEC 16H30
19H00 PAC
PNM 26/04/2020 VANNES 14H00
15H00 PAC
FSGT F 01/05/2020 PLOUNEVENTER
PAC
PNM 10/05/2020 RENNES JA 14H00
15H00 PAC
N3FH 26/04/2020 CLAMART 08H30
16H00 PAC
M13M 02/05/2020 Finale
PAC
N3FH 03/05/2020 MONTGERMONT 13H30
15H00 PAC
FSGT F 08/05/2020 PLABENNEC
PAC
PRM 09/05/2020 CONCARNEAU 13h00
14h00 PAC
M20M 09/05/2020 ST RENAN 17H00
18H00 PAC
RFA 09/05/2020 SIXT SUR AFF 16H30
21H00 PAC
N3FH 10/05/2020 CAMOU 08H30
16H00 PAC
RFA 16/05/2020 GUIDEL 20H00
21H00 PAC
M15M 4/4 22/03/2020 KLOAR
PAC
PNM 17/05/2020 FOUGERES 10H00
15H00 PAC
M11M 23/05/2019 Finale
PAC